Councillors Attendance

Councillors attendance at Committees and Member Working Parties, 2020-21

CouncillorAttended as: Absent: 
 MemberSubstituteNon MemberRunning TotalSubbedGave ApologiesNo ShowRunning Total
Adams2002220000
Alderson2700272204
Anderson-Bassey160117210214
Brierley4004011819
Broadhead3501360134
Burton22110330000
Chaudhri3800381102
Clarke B1300131113
Clarke D18018360202
Cotty3101320000
Cressey2708351012
Dennett2201230101
Edis1912220123
Furey2002220134
Gill1427232002
Gillham40220620000
Gracey J3300330022
Gracey T2304270000
Harnden1920211102
Heath2904332002
Howorth28512451001
Hulley2903322002
King N2002220000
King R4209511001
Kusneraitis24011350224
Lewis16118350101
Mackay90211011516
Maddox2514300011
Mullens32020520000
Neathey2112240011
Nuti2901300617
Olorenshaw24138630000
Prescot25030550101
Snow3215380112
Sohi J31215480000
Sohi P1104150314
Walsh1901201113
Whyte D3107380000
Whyte S31012431001
Willingale3904432204
Wilson2928391304