Councillors Attendance

Councillors attendance at Committees and Member Working Parties, 2020-21

CouncillorAttended as: Absent: 
 MemberSubstituteNon MemberRunning TotalSubbedGave ApologiesNo ShowRunning Total
Adams902110000
Alderson1200122103
Anderson-Bassey30031719
Brierley20020189
Broadhead1900190112
Burton916160000
Chaudhri1700170000
Clarke B70070000
Clarke D9010190000
Cotty1300130000
Cressey1004141012
Dennett1101120000
Edis1010110011
Furey1000100022
Gill1023152002
Gillham1616230000
Gracey J1600160011
Gracey T1103140000
Harnden62081102
Heath1201131001
Howorth1218210000
Hulley1401151001
King N1101120000
King R1805231001
Kusneraitis1006160213
Lewis708150101
Mackay50270178
Maddox1012130011
Mullens14010240000
Neathey1011120000
Nuti1400140303
Olorenshaw10114250000
Prescot11015260101
Snow1512180011
Sohi J1418230000
Sohi P30250000
Walsh80190000
Whyte D1303160000
Whyte S1309221001
Willingale1601172103
Wilson1114161203