Councillors Attendance

Councillors attendance at Committees and Member Working Parties, 2020-21

CouncillorAttended as: Absent:
 MemberSubstituteNon MemberRunning TotalSubbedGave ApologiesNo Show
Adams4015000
Alderson5005210
Anderson-Bassey3003110
Brierley1001013
Broadhead110011000
Burton4059000
Chaudhri7007000
Clarke B3003000
Clarke D40610000
Cotty7007000
Cressey5027100
Dennett5016000
Edis5005000
Furey6006000
Gill62210000
Gillham80210000
Gracey J9009000
Gracey T5038000
Harnden2103100
Heath5016100
Howorth51511000
Hulley7018100
King N5016000
King R90413000
Kusneraitis50510000
Lewis40610000
Mackay4026012
Maddox5128000
Mullens70714000
Neathey5016000
Nuti8008010
Olorenshaw411116000
Prescot50914000
Snow81211000
Sohi J60511000
Sohi P1023000
Walsh3014000
Whyte D6006000
Whyte S70411000
Willingale8008100
Wilson61411000