-
Councillor Alex BalkanEgham Hythe
Conservative
-
Councillor Andrea BerardiEnglefield Green East
Independent (not affiliated with any political party)
-
Councillor Robert BromleyAddlestone North
Reform UK
Deputy Mayor
-
Councillor Theresa BurtonLongcross, Lyne and Chertsey South
Liberal Democrats
Deputy Leader of the Liberal Democrats
-
Councillor Dolsie ClarkeChertsey St Anns
Conservative
-
Councillor David CoenVirginia Water
Conservative
-
Councillor Malcolm CresseyOttershaw
Independent (not affiliated with any political party)
Leader of the Independent Group
-
Councillor Michael CresseyOttershaw
Independent (not affiliated with any political party)
-
Councillor Vanda CunninghamNew Haw
Conservative
-
Councillor Rhys DaviesEgham Hythe
Labour and Co-operative
-
Councillor Stephen DennettChertsey Riverside
Conservative
-
Councillor John FureyAddlestone South
Conservative
-
Councillor Trevor GatesEnglefield Green East
Independent (not affiliated with any political party)
-
Councillor Elaine GillThorpe
Runnymede Independent Residents Group
-
Councillor Linda GillhamThorpe
Runnymede Independent Residents Group
Leader of the Runnymede Independent Residents Group & Englefield Green Independents
-
Councillor Tom GraceyWoodham and Rowtown
Conservative
Leader of the Council
-
Councillor Margaret HarndenThorpe
Runnymede Independent Residents Group
-
Councillor Chris HoworthVirginia Water
Conservative
-
Councillor Jonathan HulleyVirginia Water
Conservative
-
Councillor Sam JenkinsEgham Town
Runnymede Independent Residents Group
-
Councillor Eliza KettleEnglefield Green West
Labour and Co-operative
-
Councillor Abby KingEnglefield Green West
Labour and Co-operative
Deputy Leader of the Labour, Co-operative & Green Party Group
-
Councillor Robert KingEgham Hythe
Labour and Co-operative
Leader of the Labour, Co-operative & Green Party Group
-
Councillor Scott LewisWoodham and Rowtown
Conservative
-
Councillor Carl MannOttershaw
Independent (not affiliated with any political party)
Deputy Leader of the Independent Group
-
Councillor Jaz MaviChertsey Riverside
Conservative
-
Councillor Isabel MullensEgham Town
Runnymede Independent Residents Group
Deputy Leader of the Runnymede Independent Residents Group & Englefield Green Independents
-
Councillor Mark NutiChertsey St Anns
Conservative
-
Councillor Nick PrescotEnglefield Green West
Conservative
-
Councillor Steve RinghamAddlestone North
Green Party
-
Councillor Shannon Saise-MarshallChertsey Riverside
Conservative
Mayor
-
Councillor Manu SinghAddlestone North
Green Party
-
Councillor Mike SmithNew Haw
Liberal Democrats
-
Councillor Peter SnowAddlestone South
Conservative
-
Councillor Stephen WalshNew Haw
Conservative
-
Councillor Don WhyteLongcross, Lyne and Chertsey South
Liberal Democrats
Leader of the Liberal Democrats
-
Councillor Sylvia WhyteLongcross, Lyne and Chertsey South
Liberal Democrats
-
Councillor Jonathan WilsonAddlestone South
Conservative
-
Councillor Sian WilliamsEgham Town
Runnymede Independent Residents Group
-
Councillor Myles WillingaleChertsey St Anns
Conservative
Deputy Leader of the Council